SUMMARY REPORT        LAKE COUNTY OHIO                 OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:05/22/18     2018 PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:57 PM     MAY 8, 2018
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 162).  .  .  .  .       162  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   156,434
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .    23,561   15.06
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .    43,077   27.54
           REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .       136     .09
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    89,660   57.31
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    37,411
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .    14,384   38.45
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    19,705   52.67
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .        84     .22
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .     3,238    8.66
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             23.91
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             61.05
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             45.74
           VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .             61.76
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .              3.61

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton .  .  .  .     8,102   59.08
           Larry E. Ealy/Jeffery Lynn.  .  .  .  .       104     .76
           Dennis John Kucinich/Tara L. Samples  .     4,434   32.33
           Bill O'Neill/Chantelle C. Lewis .  .  .       430    3.14
           Paul E. Ray/Jerry M. Schroeder  .  .  .       113     .82
           Joe Schiavoni/Stephanie Dodd .  .  .  .       531    3.87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,714

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Dettelbach .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,295  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,295

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Zack Space .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,291  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,291

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Clyde.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,578  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,578

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rob Richardson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,216  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,216

          U.S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sherrod Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,570  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,570

          Representative to Congress (14th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betsy Rader.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,352  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,352

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,198  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,198

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,240  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,240

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 11th District 2-9-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,160  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,160

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 11th District 2-10-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Jane Trapp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,771  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,771

          State Central Committee, Man (18th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 84 OF 84 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad Cromes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       608   11.47
           Kevin Malecek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,627   68.40
           Christopher J. Mallin  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,068   20.14
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,303

          State Central Committee, Woman (18th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 84 OF 84 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Clyde.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,439   48.68
           Melissa M. Long  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,571   51.32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,010

          State Central Committee, Man (25th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 79 OF 79 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Armond D. Budish .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,501   48.03
           Eugene R. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,052   20.20
           Isaac Powell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       368    7.07
           Kent Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       893   17.15
           Andre P. White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       393    7.55
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,207

          25th State Central Committee, Woman (25th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 79 OF 79 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrice Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       676   14.91
           Jocelyn Conwell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       389    8.58
           Carla DeVontenno .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       440    9.71
           Juanita Gowdy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       326    7.19
           Ruth Gray  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       275    6.07
           Tammy L. Kennedy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       663   14.63
           Marcia L. McCoy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       779   17.19
           Barbara J. Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       594   13.10
           Janet L. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       391    8.63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,533

          State Senator (25th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 79 OF 79 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John E. Barnes Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,412   24.35
           Kenny Yuko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,386   75.65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,798

          State Representative (60th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 79 OF 79 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,053  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,053

          State Representative (61st District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 84 OF 84 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       589  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       589

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chuck Cichocki.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,309   28.35
           Dennis N. LoConti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,474   38.32
           Paul Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,891   33.33
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,674

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-3-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-6-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel P. Troy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,899  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,899

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joe Shriver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,934  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,934

          County Central Committee CONCORD A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vanessa Turi Pesec  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          County Central Committee CONCORD C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ellen Foley Kessler .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          County Central Committee CONCORD E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen C. Dingethal  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          County Central Committee CONCORD G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kip L. Molenaar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43

          County Central Committee CONCORD I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis E. Eckart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95

          County Central Committee CONCORD K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kelly Barthol .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49

          County Central Committee CONCORD L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan M. Germovsek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          County Central Committee CONCORD N
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Gilmer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43

          County Central Committee MOL 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Megan Elek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67

          County Central Committee MOL 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David R. Eva  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          County Central Committee MOL 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John M. Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lois Osborn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott Daisher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   42.62
           Daniel R. Plageman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   57.38
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph Hada Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Arlene L. Becks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           R. Ross McDonald .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Suzanne Elliott  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna Vitonis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terrance E. Evitts  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laura DePledge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Constance Mismas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          County Central Committee FAIRPORT HARBOR AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald J. Ezzone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65

          County Central Committee FAIRPORT HARBOR BB
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy S. Manross  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elizabeth Cassella  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elaine Tassi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John P. Haines.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerome Palumbo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas A. Tagliamonte  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra Linville  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane Sturm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas Patrick Jubeck  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matthew E. Donovan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robin J. Tagliamonte.  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John F. Platz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Pred .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith L. Hocevar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda M. Bambic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary L. Bryner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wayne Fletcher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Gawronski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Stromberg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ray Kirchner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Jo Stack .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol G. Grasgreen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet E. Pruzinsky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel J. Ziemak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Loretta Myles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert G. Schiebli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melanie Majikas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles Vargo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer Romeo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy L. Steele  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith R. Bennett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terri Jo Rotondo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason Biondolillo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert E. Aufuldish Jr .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Patti .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Julie Morales .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra L. Luther .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John T. Richards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary C. Feathers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy James Yerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rocco Vitalone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith A. Junda  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ron Russo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa B. Mastrangelo .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerome P. Ranally.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 6B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn D. Dolence  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel P. Troy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kerry J. Troy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol M. Siciliano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven Deak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen Komarjanski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edna Mae Kline.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND HILLS AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank M. Hribar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Richard Dugan .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert J. Wickert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald Galea  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Taylir K. Linden-Washlock .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Sency .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William M. Baker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Germaine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Beverly J. Getzy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51

          County Central Committee MADISON VILLAGE BB
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cris Ann Knox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59

          County Central Committee MADISON VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert M. Baker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Spencer Crocker.  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          County Central Committee NORTH PERRY AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margie J. Tatar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29

          County Central Committee PERRY VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rick Walker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan England .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert G. Hlebak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Louise B. Hayden .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Hlebak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan McGuinness .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret A. Ryan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jane Kaminski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann M. Radcliffe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank Reed .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56

          County Central Committee TIMBERLAKE VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jessica M. Fox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51

          County Central Committee WAITE HILL AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leslie Ann Bruckman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Lacey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS CC
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin D. Malecek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS EE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joyce Grady.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted .  .  .  .  .  .    12,364   65.35
           Mary Taylor/Nathan D. Estruth.  .  .  .     6,556   34.65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,920

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Yost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,110  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,110

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith Faber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,318  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,318

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank LaRose  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,421  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,421

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra O'Brien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,991   42.93
           Robert Sprague.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,292   57.07
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,283

          U.S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melissa Ackison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,368    7.56
           Don Elijah Eckhart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,122    6.20
           Mike Gibbons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,807   21.05
           Dan Kiley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       410    2.27
           Jim Renacci.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,339   62.68
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43     .24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    18,089

          Representative to Congress (14th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David P. Joyce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,760  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,760

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,616  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,616

          Justice of the Supreme Court 1-2-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,601  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,601

          Judge of the Court of  Appeals 11th District 2-9-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matt Lynch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,950   57.43
           Colleen Mary O'Toole.  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,375   42.57
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,325

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 11th District 2-10-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Casey O'Brien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,521  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,521

          State Central Committee, Man (18th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 84 OF 84 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gene Allen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,260   15.45
           Scott Kayser  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,967   36.38
           John J. Mancini  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,928   48.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,155

          State Central Committee, Woman 18th District
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 84 OF 84 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cyndra L. Cole.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,270   14.56
           Mary E. O'Toole  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,706   65.42
           Kerri Lynch Quay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,746   20.02
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,722

          State Central Committee, Man (25th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 79 OF 79 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,198   20.85
           Bob Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,787   65.91
           Steve Salvi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       761   13.24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,746

          State Central Committee, Woman 25th District
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 79 OF 79 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denise M. Verdi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,328   60.76
           Nicole D. Wells  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,149   39.24
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,477

          State Senator (25th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 79 OF 79 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,476  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,476

          State Representative (60th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 79 OF 79 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       474  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       474

          State Representative (61st District)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 84 OF 84 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jamie Callender  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,079   56.28
           John Plecnik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,723   43.72
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,802

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-1-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Black .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,843   23.41
           Pat Condon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,505   51.81
           Mike DeLeone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,068   24.78
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,416

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-3-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vincent A. Culotta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,620  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,620

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas 1-6-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eugene A. Lucci  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,920  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,920

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ron Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,842  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,842

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward H. Zupancic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,573  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,573

          County Central Committee CONCORD A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Caroline N. Luhta.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104

          County Central Committee CONCORD B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Morgan McIntosh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146

          County Central Committee CONCORD E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathy Dalton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68

          County Central Committee CONCORD F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Galloway.  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123

          County Central Committee CONCORD G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorothy M. Dunlap.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122

          County Central Committee CONCORD H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary H. Rosenthal.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          County Central Committee CONCORD I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Vitaz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       214  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       214

          County Central Committee CONCORD J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy W. Wright Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91

          County Central Committee CONCORD K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jamie Callender  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   69.66
           Michael Kuper .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   30.34
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89

          County Central Committee CONCORD L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Suzanne Bartolotta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136

          County Central Committee CONCORD M
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie J. Boyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          County Central Committee CONCORD N
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas G. Hach.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          County Central Committee MOL 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           August Pecnik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106

          County Central Committee MOL 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeffrey L. Frischkorn  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          County Central Committee MOL 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth A. Balogh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          County Central Committee MOL 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane Jeanette Faehnrich  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Betteley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric M. Jylanki  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   24.24
           Stacy Marinelli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   75.76
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debra A. Fitzgerald .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tracy Montgomery .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elliot Pilarczyk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert L. Moore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matthew J. Hebebrand.  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David K. Graper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet F. Clair.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Overstreet .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Schindel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy Zuren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leonard Nosse Jr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Spotton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97

          County Central Committee FAIRPORT HARBOR AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anthony F. Bertone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          County Central Committee FAIRPORT HARBOR BB
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pamela J. Morse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Geoffrey W. Weaver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       178  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       178

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason Wuliger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       300  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       300

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Arzella Melnyk.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       223  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       223

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeffrey W. Ruple .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280

          County Central Committee LEROY TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Ann Schindel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133

          County Central Committee LEROY TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gayle Young.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159

          County Central Committee LAKELINE VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Ficzner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas E. Seymour.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carl Dondorfer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Siobhan M. Justin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Becky Lynch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sean P. Blake .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert E. DiCarlo II.  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Kushlan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Bennett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael M. Kasper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ryan T. Vanjo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert J. Barsic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Teresa Tohms-Ackerman  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elizabeth Webb.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           G. Charles Huebner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce Landeg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosemarie Palker Havel .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James J. Bielek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Freeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas V. Tuttle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard M. Zaleski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Thiedemann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lloyd Hatton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Ray Sloan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn A. Lau.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darrell E. Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth E. Kukral.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank W. Pitchler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laurence Giegerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kim Collise.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert A. Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel J. Thomeier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jay F. Crook  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald J. Marn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Faehnrich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nicholas P. Fink .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph R. Muscatello.  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel Storm Anderson  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS BB
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David M. Fiebig  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William R. Dittebrand  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cory Hinton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chris Woodin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Cirino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John C. Popelka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jamie Eck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael A. Barth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Greg Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rusty Bliss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marlene Cornachio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael L. Merhar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margie A. Bizjak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 6A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George M. Phillips  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 6B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Theresa A. Phifer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cynthia Rising.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank McCarty .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alan H. Checovich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard E. Baker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   55.70
           Deborah Clarke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   44.30
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dominic DiPio .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa Patton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Meyers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cindy Quinn-Hopkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ken Roberts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara Pickel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Eden.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND HILLS AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carolyn Fidanza  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   55.10
           Jeff Shibley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   44.90
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Pasqualone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Evan Nunnally .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregory J. Giegerich.  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Cotton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86

          County Central Committee MADISON VILLAGE BB
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Duane Frager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113

          County Central Committee MADISON VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Hamercheck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet A. Dowling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136

          County Central Committee NORTH PERRY AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryce L. Tischer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74

          County Central Committee PERRY VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank Leonbruno  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark O. Welch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Backiel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kent Marks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Pennock  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward H. Zupancic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna Walters .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John F. Muzik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denis Nowacki .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy L. Cossick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kristin Peters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chuck Hillier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115

          County Central Committee TIMBERLAKE VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denise Verdi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          County Central Committee WAITE HILL AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher M. Mahovlic.  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS AA
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alana Mastrangelo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS CC
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pamela Kurt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS DD
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Plecnik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS EE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dale H. Fellows  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS FF
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leonard F. Manfredi .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

                          ********** (Green) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Constance Gadell-Newton/Brett Joseph  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          U.S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          County Central Committee
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brett R. Joseph  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          #1 State Issue 1
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,080   73.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,437   26.57
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    35,517

          #2 Kirtland Local Schools Tax Levy
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,369   47.16
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,534   52.84
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,903

          Chardon Schools Levy
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   20.00
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   80.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          #2 Willoughby-Eastlake Schools Tax Levy
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 49 OF 49 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,180   63.71
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,089   36.29
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,269

          #3 ADAMHS Tax Levy
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,774   67.33
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,022   32.67
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    36,796

          #4 Crime Lab Tax Levy
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 162 OF 162 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,288   65.94
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,545   34.06
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    36,833

          #5 Leroy Township Tax Levy
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       334   46.07
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       391   53.93
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       725

          #5 Waite Hill Village Charter Amendment
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162   79.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   20.20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       203

          #5 Willowick City Charter Amendment
          (No Exam PT FF)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,456   65.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       779   34.85
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,235

          #6 Willowick City Charter Amendment (Powers)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,501   68.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       701   31.83
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,202



          ________________________________________
          BOARD CHAIR

          ________________________________________
          BOARD MEMBER

          ________________________________________
          BOARD MEMBER

          ________________________________________
          BOARD MEMBER