SUMMARY REPORT        LAKE COUNTY, OHIO                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:05/06/14     PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN TIME:10:09 PM     MAY 6, 2014
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 160).  .  .  .  .       160  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   152,930
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    28,691
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .     9,854   34.35
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    15,617   54.43
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .        75     .26
           BALLOTS CAST - LIBERTARIAN.  .  .  .  .       149     .52
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .     2,996   10.44
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             18.76

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Larry Ealy and Ken Gray.  .  .  .  .  .       887   10.30
           Edward FitzGerald and S. Neuhardt  .  .     7,724   89.70

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Pepper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,936  100.00

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Patrick Carney .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,117  100.00

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nina Turner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,113  100.00

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Connie Pillich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,959  100.00

          Representative to Congress (14th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Wager .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,905  100.00

          Justice of Supreme Court (1/1/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tom Letson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,218  100.00

          Justice of Supreme Court (1/2/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John P. O'Donnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,042  100.00

          Judge Court Appeals (11th Dist) (2/9/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Timothy P. Cannon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,190  100.00

          Judge Court Appeals (11th Dist) (2/10/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cynthia Westcott Rice  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,601  100.00

          State Central Comm, Man (18th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark A. Schneider.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,629  100.00

          State Central Comm, Woman (18th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary A. Briggs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,292   61.73
           Kathleen Clyde.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,421   38.27

          State Central Comm, Man (25th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Armond D. Budish .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,120   29.38
           Roosevelt Coats  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206    5.40
           Terrell H. Pruitt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206    5.40
           Daniel Patrick Troy .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,280   59.81

          State Central Comm, Woman (25th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Juanita O. Brent .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       292    9.42
           Sylvia James  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       373   12.03
           Charlene Mancuso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,329   42.86
           Barbara J. Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,107   35.70

          State Senator (25th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Thaddeus J. Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .       328    8.69
           Ed Jerse.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,453   38.51
           Kenny Yuko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,992   52.80

          State Representative (60th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John M. Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,173  100.00

          State Representative (61st Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Walker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,588  100.00

          Judge Common Pleas-Dom. Rel. (1/2/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Colleen A. Falkowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,063  100.00

          Judge Common Pleas-Juv. Div. (1/4/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           No Valid Declar. of Candidacy Filed   .         0

          Judge Common Pleas-Gen. Div. (1/5/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mitchell D'Amico .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,754   21.49
           Ron Graham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,886   35.36
           Dennis N. LoConti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,522   43.15

          Judge Common Pleas-Prob. Div. (2/9/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa Klammer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,145  100.00

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
           Daniel P. Troy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,604  100.00

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           No Valid Declar. of Candidacy Filed   .         0

          County Central Committee CONCORD A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Vanessa Turi Pesec  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ann M. Radcliffe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ellen Foley Kessler .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen C. Dingethal  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kip L. Molenaar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dennis E. Eckart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Jeffrey Lerner .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Werner G. Barthol.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD M
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lori R. Lipton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD N
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Gilmer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          County Central Committee MOL AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Megan M. Elek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee MOL BB
          Vote for not more than  1
           David R. Eva  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          County Central Committee MOL DD
          Vote for not more than  1
           John M. Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee MOL EE
          Vote for not more than  1
           John S. Crocker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Andy Thompson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           William Horvath  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Scott E. Daisher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   48.39
           Daniel R. Plageman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   51.61

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joseph Hada, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carrie Dotson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Arlene L. Becks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Barbara Jean Caddell Reddick .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Laura DePledge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           James R. Wyant.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Erika Ann Schiebli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kimberly Evers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael D. Murray.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee FAIRPORT HARBOR AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donald Ezzone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          County Central Committee FAIRPORT HARBOR BB
          Vote for not more than  1
           Timothy S. Manross  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Janet Jodlowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   37.25
           Kevin Potter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   62.75

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elizabeth Cassella  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           John P. Haines.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          County Central Committee LEROY TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Charles Klco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Donna Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   63.04
           Helen M. Sebulski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   36.96

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerome Palumbo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Thomas A. Tagliamonte  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Shiner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark A. Schneider.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Planisek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joseph Randy Klammer.  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Thomas P. Jubeck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Reba Weaver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Matthew E. Donovan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robin J. Tagliamonte.  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2D
          Vote for not more than  1
           John F. Platz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carol Pred .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Harting  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Keith L. Hocevar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2H
          Vote for not more than  1
           John E. Toomey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Linda M. Bambic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary L. Bryner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Shirley Vesel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Wayne Fletcher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Gawronski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan Stromberg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3G
          Vote for not more than  1
           P. David Everett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ray Kirchner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           George R. Maier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carol G. Grasgreen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Janet E. Pruzinsky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Daniel J. Ziemak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert G. Schiebli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Matthew Charles Bangerter .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nancy L. Steele  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Raymond Sack  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Terri Jo Rotondo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard J. Winter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark A. Iafelice .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Edward C. Matyja .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert E. Aufuldish, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Julie Morales .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sandra L. Luther .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS BB
          Vote for not more than  1
           Katherine J. Malecek.  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           John T. Richards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary C. Feathers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Timothy James Yerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Raymond R. Guarnieri.  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ric Doringo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rocco Vitalone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Judith A. Junda  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nancy Lou Quick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ron Russo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa B. Mastrangelo .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerome P. Ranally.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 6A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Albert J. DiFranco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   76.19
           Margaret Manning .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   23.81

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 6C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elizabeth Mastrangelo  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Daniel Patrick Troy .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kerry J. Troy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Thomas H. Wells  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Anna M. Turk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard J. Bonde .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joyce Kopper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen Komarjanski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
           C. Richard Henderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Edna Mae Kline.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND HILLS AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Frank M. Hribar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary Lou McCracken  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert J. Wickert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Taylir K. Linden-Washlock .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
           William M. Baker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elizabeth Jurkowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP H
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Germaine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Marjorie Shook.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Beverly J. Getzy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert M. Baker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4I
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Spencer Crocker.  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          County Central Committee NORTH PERRY AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Margie J. Tatar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Walker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan England .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert G. Hlebak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary Ellen Abel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Louise B. Hayden .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeanette  A. Crislip.  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Linda Hlebak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Raymond F. McGuinness  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Frank Reed .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          County Central Committee TIMBERLAKE VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jessica M. Fox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          County Central Committee WAITE HILL AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Leslie Ann Bruckman .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert Lacey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS CC
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kevin D. Malecek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS DD
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Germano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS EE
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joyce Grady.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS FF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dina Rossi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS GG
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gale F. Bromelmeier .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD L
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0  100.00

          County Central Committee MOL CC
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 6B
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Central Committee MADISON VILLAGE BB
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP G
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP H
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0  100.00

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Kasich and Mary Taylor  .  .  .  .    13,160  100.00

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mike DeWine.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,819  100.00

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dave Yost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,548  100.00

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jon Husted .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,665  100.00

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Josh Mandel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,969  100.00

          Representative to Congress (14th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           David P. Joyce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,578   51.03
           Matt Lynch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,273   48.97

          Justice of Supreme Court (1/1/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sharon Kennedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,817  100.00

          Justice of Supreme Court (1/2/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Judi French.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,314  100.00

          Judge Court Appeals (11th Dist) (2/9/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ron Tamburrino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,552  100.00

          Judge Court Appeals (11th Dist) (2/10/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Geoffrey W. Weaver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,844  100.00

          State Central Comm, Man (18th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dale H. Fellows  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,201   52.00
           John J. Mancini  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,876   23.22
           Andrew Manning.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,002   24.78

          State Central Comm, Woman (18th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeneen L. Kubala .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,040   13.91
           Tommie Jo Marsilio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       503    6.73
           Mary E. O'Toole  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,703   49.53
           Amy Sabath .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,230   29.83

          State Central Comm, Man (25th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Daniel P. Carter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,394  100.00

          State Central Comm, Woman (25th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Denise Verdi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,100   60.50
           Brittany Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,371   39.50

          State Senator (25th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN (HASANI A. CRIDER).  .  .  .  .       22  100.00

          State Representative (60th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           George M. Phillips  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,317  100.00

          State Representative (61st Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ron Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,255  100.00

          Judge Common Pleas-Dom. Rel. (1/2/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           No Valid Declar. of Candidacy Filed   .         0

          Judge Common Pleas-Juv. Div. (1/4/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Karen Lawson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,278  100.00

          Judge Common Pleas-Gen. Div. (1/5/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John P. O'Donnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,848  100.00

          Judge Common Pleas-Prob. Div. (2/9/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark J. Bartolotta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,576  100.00

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
           Christopher A. Galloway.  .  .  .  .  .     5,041   38.31
           Kimberly Laurie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,267   40.02
           Dick Shreve.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,852   21.67

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Edward H. Zupancic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,493  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve P. Sabath  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Caroline N. Luhta.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   72.68
           Eric Mahler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   19.13
           Jeffry E. Perpar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15    8.20

          County Central Committee CONCORD C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Faith M. Andrews .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joan Lindhurst.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Amy Sabath .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Christopher A. Galloway.  .  .  .  .  .       102   80.31
           Donald Westman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   19.69

          County Central Committee CONCORD G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dorothy Dunlap.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD I
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Vitaz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Timothy W. Wright, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jamie Callender  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD M
          Vote for not more than  1
           Teri Daniel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          County Central Committee CONCORD N
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Cardillo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   32.00
           Thomas G. Hach.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   68.00

          County Central Committee MOL AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Preston Wolk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          County Central Committee MOL BB
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kenneth A. Balogh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          County Central Committee MOL DD
          Vote for not more than  1
           Harry Burt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          County Central Committee MOL EE
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeffrey L. Frischkorn  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   68.29
           David W. Winter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   31.71

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan Betteley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Eric M. Jylanki  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           William E. Baxter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   39.34
           Debra Fitzgerald .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   60.66

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tracy Bellamy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   59.09
           Hal G. Werner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   40.91

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elliot Pilarczyk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Patrick J. Condon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   69.09
           Nadine V. Visti  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   30.91

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Dragar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   45.71
           Norene K. Shipman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   54.29

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Catherine Laughlin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Graper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE CITY 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Janet F. Clair.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jim Overstreet.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Leonard Nosse, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Vernon A. Pacholke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Christopher Barresi .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          County Central Committee FAIRPORT HARBOR AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Anthony F. Bertone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          County Central Committee FAIRPORT HARBOR BB
          Vote for not more than  1
           David E. Majni.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   24.39
           Pamela J. Morse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   75.61

          County Central Committee GRANDRIVER AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nancy H. Doremus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Fell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jason Wuliger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       197  100.00

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeffrey W. Ruple .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163  100.00

          County Central Committee LEROY TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Bob Gray.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   42.25
           Brian Kolkowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   57.75

          County Central Committee LEROY TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Katie M. Brooks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   52.12
           Arthur D. West.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   47.88

          County Central Committee LAKELINE VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Patrick Ficzner.  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Thomas E. Seymour.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carl Dondorfer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nancy L. Keith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Becky Lynch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   77.11
           Kathryn Frances Zarko  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   22.89

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Tom Walsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 1I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Andrew Bechler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   40.74
           Robert E. DiCarlo II.  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   59.26

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Bennett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Caryn Hoang.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Peter Newstrom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert J. Barsic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian M. Wollet  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Harry Feuerwerker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Paul A. Prince.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 2H
          Vote for not more than  1
           George F. Goley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Chuck Huebner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rosemarie Palker Havel .  .  .  .  .  .        56   60.22
           Gregory C. Sasse .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   39.78

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Chad Dannemiller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark Freeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Thomas V. Tuttle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 3H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael Onofrey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rick Zaleski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Becky Capriles.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   30.38
           Richard R. Thiedemann  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   69.62

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lloyd Hatton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rinaldo A. Pistininzi III .  .  .  .  .         7   24.14
           Robert Rule, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   75.86

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard L. Ward  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Charles G. Deeb  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Darrell E. Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kenneth E. Kukral.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Frank W. Pitchler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Laurence Giegerich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Randy A. Vermilya.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert A. Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Daniel J. Thomeier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jay Crook  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Matthew C. Jaworski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   67.16
           Pamela J. Laurie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   32.84

          County Central Committee WICKLIFFE CITY 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeremy R. Forsythe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS BB
          Vote for not more than  1
           David M. Fiebig  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mark John Dannemiller  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   54.84
           William Dittebrand  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   45.16

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kimberly Laurie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 2B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Timothy J. O'Keeffe .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   58.95
           John Popelka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   41.05

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Morris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Greg Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rusty Bliss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 4A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Marlene Cornachio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mike L. Merhar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jeff Black .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 5C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Byron.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 6A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard H. Billson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY CITY 6B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Theresa Phifer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cynthia Rising.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Frank McCarty .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 1C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Joseph R. Fakult .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Charles P. Reid  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 2C
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Pund  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 3A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ronald L. Bate.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Timothy J. Peppard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOWICK CITY 3C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Lisa M. Patton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 2A
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Hamila.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 3B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Cindy Quinn-Hopkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          County Central Committee EASTLAKE 4B
          Vote for not more than  1
           Barbara Pickel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          County Central Committee KIRTLAND HILLS AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Carolyn Fidanza  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Howard E. Gallagher .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert A. Gardner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Peter Wayman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Gregory J. Giegerich.  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   61.49
           Victoria A. LaMarco .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   38.51

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP G
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert A. Gambol .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON TOWNSHIP I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Eric Cotton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON VILLAGE BB
          Vote for not more than  1
           Duane Frager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00

          County Central Committee MADISON VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Susan E. Hamercheck .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   54.39
           Mark V. Vest  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   45.61

          County Central Committee MENTOR 4I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Janet A. Dowling .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          County Central Committee NORTH PERRY AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dick Shreve.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brian DePaul Dannemiller  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00

          County Central Committee PERRY TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Glenn Cahill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   45.83
           Mark O. Welch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   54.17

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP A
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steven M. Backiel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   35.24
           Carol A. Lindrose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   64.76

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP C
          Vote for not more than  1
           Amy E. Bauer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   34.76
           Sandra Sidley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   65.24

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP D
          Vote for not more than  1
           Nancy Milanich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP E
          Vote for not more than  1
           Edward H. Zupancic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP F
          Vote for not more than  1
           Brenda L. Meador .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   28.68
           Donna Walters .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   71.32

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP G
          Vote for not more than  1
           John F. Muzik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP H
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sally J. Bibbo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   33.73
           Denis Nowacki .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   66.27

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP I
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard A. Leech .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP J
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kristin Peters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          County Central Committee PAINESVILLE TWP K
          Vote for not more than  1
           Chuck Hillier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          County Central Committee TIMBERLAKE VILLAGE AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Denise Verdi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          County Central Committee WAITE HILL AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Ryan Cox.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS AA
          Vote for not more than  1
           Karen L. Kowall  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS CC
          Vote for not more than  1
           Timothy G. Manning  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS DD
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Plecnik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS EE
          Vote for not more than  1
           Dale H. Fellows  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS FF
          Vote for not more than  1
           Anne E. Hassoldt-Fenoff.  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          County Central Committee WILLOUGHBY HILLS GG
          Vote for not more than  1
           Michael A. Barth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

                          ********** (Green) **********

          Governor and Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          State Central Comm (7th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  4
           Elaine Mastromatteo .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00
           No Valid Declar. of Candidacy Filed   .         0
           No Valid Declar. of Candidacy Filed   .         0
           No Valid Declar. of Candidacy Filed   .         0

                          ********** (Libertarian) **********

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Representative to Congress (14th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  1
           David Macko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          State Central Comm (14th Dist)
          Vote for not more than  2
           David Macko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           No Valid Declar. of Candidacy Filed   .         0

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          1-STATE ISSUE
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,931   65.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,324   34.21

          2-KIRTLAND LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,013   60.55
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       660   39.45

          2-MADISON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,099   31.16
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,428   68.84

          2-RIVERSIDE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,452   56.06
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,706   43.94

          3-LAKE METROPARKS
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,884   62.84
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,574   37.16

          4-MADISON VILLAGE-POLICE
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       398   50.32
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       393   49.68

          5-MADISON VILLAGE-CHARTER
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       498   64.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280   35.99

          4-PERRY VILLAGE-INCOME TAX
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE INCOME TAX  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       227   54.18
           AGAINST THE INCOME TAX .  .  .  .  .  .       192   45.82

          5-PERRY VILLAGE-GAS PROGRAM
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235   60.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   39.74

          4-TIMBERLAKE-CUR OP EXP-3.6M
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   65.24
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   34.76

          5-TIMBERLAKE-CUR OP EXP-5.8M
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   63.19
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   36.81

          6-TIMBERLAKE-CUR OP EXP-4.6M
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   62.58
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   37.42

          4-CONCORD-FIRE
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,473   76.59
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       756   23.41

          4-LEROY-FIRE
          Vote for not more than  1
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       581   71.46
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       232   28.54

          4-PERRY TOWNSHIP D-LOCAL OPTION
          Vote for not more than  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   62.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   37.82